Monday, December 19, 2005

Hot Apple Dates.....

So yeah, I had a hot date the other night. and she was the cutest and bestest thing ever. We had sushi and alcoholic beverage..and got away with things that could land us in jail if caught. haha. but yeah....her name is April and she makes Kris feel all funny inside. She also rock GRN in the backseat of old school Benz' like no other. Rawr to her...and me..and our hot date. woot woot!! here are the pics i'm allowed to post(haha):










also...check out the new blog from LooseTooth's CryinTiger takeover. it's super hot.

awwwwwww!! this is me at Bridges on Saturday..all you bloaks who didn't go missed out. next month for sure.CLICK ME TO GET TO THE SNOOP BLOGGY BLOG.


alright kiddos. i'm gonna eat some pancakes and think about my awesome week.

toodles.

<3 Kris GRN
FloorDork$ gangstas
Cryin Tiger
No Biter$ Allowed.

2 comments:

the kim said...

damn i would like to make out with her.

and by the way kris. i bit you. i hope it was as good for you as it was for me. rowr.

cremepuffandtyrant said...

HAPPY BIRTHDAY KRIS!!!

Free Blog CounterSoftware Dis...